List of Members

We are right where you need us.

The close-knit network of Transcoop09 provides reliability, know-how and trustworthiness within a strong co-operation.

For more information about the co-operation members, click on the bullet points on the map.

  1. Aktiv Cargo Speditions GmbH - 91710 Gunzenhausen -
    www.aktiv-cargo.com
  2. Aktiv Cargo Speditions GmbH - 16909 Wittstock -
    www.aktiv-cargo.com
  3. A.L.S. Allgemeine Land- und Seespedition GmbH – 59759 Arnsberg
    www.als-arnsberg.de
  4. Bauer & Mayer Spedition + Logistik GmbH – 06679 Zorbau
    www.bauer-mayer.de
  5. Günter Bayer Spedition GmbH – 31137 Hildesheim
    www.spedition-bayer.de
  6. Dallmaco Speditionsgesellschaft mbH – 21261 Welle
    www.dallmaco.com
  7. Denkinger Internationale Spedition GmbH – 89584 Ehingen
    www.denkinger-sped.de
  8. Diesch Spedition GmbH & Co. KG – 88422 Bad Buchau
    www.diesch-spedition.de
  9. Spedition DIEZ GmbH - 73265 Dettingen/Teck
    www.DIEZSPED.de
  10. dls Land und See Speditionsgesellschaft mbH – 22962 Siek
    www.dls-logistics.eu
  11. dls Trans Ltd. Sp. z o.o – PL-81-260 Gdynia
    www.dls-logistics.eu
  12. dls Trans Ltd. Sp. z o.o – PL-86-100 Swiecie
    www.dls-logistics.eu
  13. dls Russija Ltd. – RUS-143005 Odintsovo
    www.dls-logistics.eu
  14. dls Russija Ltd. – RUS-198035 St. Petersburg
    www.dls-logistics.eu
  15. dls Belorossija – BY-224023 Brest
    www.dls-logistics.eu
  16. DML Mittelstandslogistik GmbH – D-45527 Hattingen
    www.dml24.de
  17. Heinrich Erlwein Speditions GmbH & Co. KG – D-91413 Neustadt/Aisch
    www.heinrich-erlwein.de
  18. EU Logistik GmbH - 34277 Fuldabrück
    web.eu-log.de
  19. farosped srl – I-20090 Segrate (MI)
    www.farosped.com
  20. Girr Logistik GmbH – D-86836 Graben
    www.girr-logistik.de
  21. Girr Logistik GmbH – D-04654 Frohburg
    www.girr-logistik.de
  22. Girr Logistik – LV-1063 Riga
    www.girr-logistik.de
  23. Gruber AG – D-22113 Hamburg
    www.gruber-ag.de
  24. Ludwig Häberle Logistik GmbH – D-73529 Schwäbisch Gmünd
    www.haeberle-logistik.de
  25. HTS Hüttges Transport-Service GmbH & Co. KG – 47559 Kranenburg
    www.hts-deutschland.de
  26. IKG-Speditions GmbH - 76534 Baden-Baden
    www.ikg-spedition.com
  27. Indapak Logistic S.L. – 46500 Sagunto
    www.indapak.com
  28. Inter-Zuid-Transport B.V. – NL-5931 HM Tegelen
    www.interzuid.nl
  1. Focko Lüpsen & Sohn GmbH – 26849 Filsum
    www.luepsen.de
  2. Marotrans Logistik GmbH & Co. KG – 42781 Haan
    www.marotrans.de
  3. Spedition Matthias & Söhne GmbH – 98597 Breitungen
    www.sped-ms.de
  4. Heinrich Meyer GmbH – D-32469 Petershagen
    www.meyer-buechenberg.de
  5. Mönig Spedition GmbH & Co. KG – 59872 Meschede-Enste
    www.moenig.com
  6. Mönig Spedition GmbH & Co. KG – 28357 Bremen
    www.moenig.com
  7. Mönig Gotha GmbH – 99867 Gotha
    www.moenig.com
  8. NAUTA SA Internationale Transporte - CH-4142 Münchenstein
    www.nauta.ch
  9. Hans Peter Nolden Spedition – 50169 Kerpen-Türnich
    www.spedition-nolden.com
  10. Spedition Oppel – D-91522 Ansbach
    www.spedition-oppel.de
  11. Ost-West Cargo Europe GmbH – D-70435 Stuttgart
    www.ost-west-cargo.de
  12. Ost- West Cargo Baltic UAB - LT- 36233 Panevezys Barklainiu 2
    www.ost-west-cargo.de
  13. Performans Lojistik Hizmetleri San. ve Tic. Ltd. Şti. – TR-Istambul
    www.performansairsea.com
  14. PLF Logistik GmbH – D-82152 Planegg
    www.plf-logistik.de
  15. Nikolaus Rathmann GmbH & Co. KG – D-20539 Hamburg
    www.rathmann-logistik.de
  16. Scheerer Logistik GmbH & Co. KG – D-78733 Aichhalden
    www.scheerer-logistik.de
  17. Werner Schöndorf Speditionsges. mbH – D-66440 Blieskastel
    www.spedition-schoendorf.de
  18. Schulte-Lindhorst GmbH & Co.D-33397 Rietberg
    www.schulte-lindhorst.de
  19. Semmer Spedition GmbH – D-94559 Niederwinkling
    www.semmer-spedition.de
  20. Semmer Spedition GmbH – D-06749 Bitterfeld
    www.semmer-spedition.de
  21. Semmer Spedition GmbH – D-21079 Hamburg
    www.semmer-spedition.de
  22. SHP Speditions Ges.m.b.H – A-4063 Hörsching
    www.shp-spedition.at
  23. SOTRAPRINT Spedition und Lagerlogistik GmbH - 90530 Wendelstein
    www.sotraprint.de
  24. Johann Tombers GmbH – 53840 Troisdorf
    www.tombers.de
  25. Transland Ltd. – 1404 Sofia
    www.transland.bg
  26. TWS Teamwork GmbH Internationale Spedition – 90408 Nürnberg
    www.tws-nuernberg.de
  27. T & D Transport GmbH – D-14959 Trebbin
    www.t-d-transporte.de